Prijavljeni 2017

Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
1MatejaGaljotLJBlatni Modri zobdaDa
2ŠpelaSelanLJBlatni Modri zobdaDa
3NinaŠirajLJBlatni Modri zobdaDa
4MatejaDrakslerLjBlatni Modri zobdaDa
5MarijaŠekoranja LjBlatni Modri zobdaDa
6NejcKlancarLJBlatni Modri zobdaDa
7Tine JakopinMozirjeAS ti ja nordaDa
8Matic SedovšekMozirjeAS ti ja nordaDa
9PeterTrogarMozirjeAS ti ja nordaDa
10RokBritovšekMozirjeAS ti ja nordaDa
11TomažUgovšekŠmartno ob PakiAS ti ja nordaDa
12EvaSedovšekMozirjeAS ti ja nordaDa
13Blanka KrofličPliberkAS ti ja nordaDa
14DanijelaZorkoRogozaAS ti ja nordaDa
15JanjaBurkelcŠoštanjAS ti ja nordaDa
16SandiRahtenMozirjeAS ti ja nordaDa
17MatijaMaršičIzolaBlatni FrancdaDa
18JakaKraljIzolaBlatni FrancdaDa
19MarkoAndrejašičIzolaBlatni FrancdaDa
20Peter AndrejašičIzolaBlatni FrancdaDa
21AndrejaKoširMavčičeBlatni Modri zobdaDa
22MatejGoljatRadovljicaThe Bambi MolestersdaDa
23Jan AžbeGabrovšekKranjThe Bambi MolestersdaNe
24LenartDemšarVisoko pri Poljanah figa123daDa
25TinaPrimožičTržičŠvicam fuldaDa
26TilenTratnjekPodnartŠvicam fuldaDa
27JanDovrtelPodnartŠvicam fuldaDa
28GordanaRajharIdrijametulčkidaDa
29JanaPrezeljGorenji NovakimetulčkidaDa
30SebastjanČadežSelcaKo vas jebe 🙂daNe
31SebastjanTankoSelcaKo vas jebe 🙂Ne
32AnjaZakotnikSelcaKo vas jebe 🙂Ne
33TomažTrohaSelcaKo vas jebe 🙂daNe
34GorazdPrezeljDavčaMušimuši-teamdaDa
35DanielaTrajkovaGrohajevo naseljeStepicedaDa
36JanezŽnidarBohinjska BelaMAJDAdaNe
37Nada JanšaBledMAJDAdaDa
38PeterFrlicSušadaDa
39Miha OblakHotavljeOmejcovi odojkidaDa
40Klemen ŠifrarGorenja vasOmejcovi odojkidaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
41RokPeterneljHotavljeOmejcovi odojkidaDa
42JanezPivkOmejcovi odojkidaDa
43UrbanJeničGabrjeRazočaranidaDa
44GregorJeničGabrjeRazočaranidaDa
45BarbaraBevkOrehovicaRazočaranidaDa
46Anja PadaršičBrusniceRazočaranidaDa
47KlemenZaleznikŠoštanjRazočaranidaDa
48KlaraGartnarSpodnje BrdoEkipa da te skipadaNe
49KlaraJeretinaLukovicaEkipa da te skipadaNe
50NastjaBajtSovodenjEkipa da te skipadaNe
51MatejaPintarGorenja vasEkipa da te skipadaNe
52ZalaRakovecŠkofja LokaEkipa da te skipadaNe
53AnjaRakovecŠkofja LokaEkipa da te skipadaNe
54TjašaPoklukarKranjEkipa da te skipadaNe
55Ana KlememčičGorenja vasEkipa da te skipadaNe
56kkkkkkkkkljubljanakkkkkda
57MetkaSlivnikGorjeAaaadaNe
58MarkoKramarStudenoKramardaDa
59MarkoKramarStudenoKramardaNe
60dadadggdfhhfhKrškoTIMda
61RadoPojeŠkofja LokaOMK d.o.o.daDa
62FlorjanLunguŠkofja LokaOMK d.o.o.daDa
63TineBergantŠkofja LokaOMK d.o.o.daDa
64MaticČerinŠkofja LokaOMK d.o.o.daDa
65AnzeKumerŠkofja LokaOMK d.o.o.daDa
66BojanAžbeŠkofja lokaOMK d.o.o.daDa
67NejcBožnarŠkofja LokaOMK d.o.o.daDa
68EvgenŠubicŠkofja LokaOMK d.o.o.daDa
69LenartBergantŠkofja LokaOMK d.o.o.daDa
70MatejDebeljakŠkofja LokaOMK d.o.o.daDa
71TomažRuparŠkofja LokaOMK d.o.o.daDa
72DavorJozičŠkofja LokaOMK d.o.o.daDa
73AnžePotočnikSeloTelebajskidaDa
74NaceVegeljGorenji VrsnikTelebajskidaDa
75Deja PraprotnikCerknoTelebajskidaDa
76ŽigaArharCerknoTelebajskidaDa
77ZalaLampičCerknoTelebajskidaDa
78AsiaPoženelCerknoTelebajskidaDa
79RobertPojeBabno PoljedaDa
80JanezŽnidarBohinjska BelaMajdadaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
81Doris KrivičKamna GoricaMajdadaDa
82MatjažHribarLjubljanaMajdadaDa
83AleksandraOrelRadovljicaMajdadaDa
84JanezŽnidarBohinjska BelaMajdadaNe
85Doris KrivičKamna GoricaMajdadaNe
86MatjažHribarLjubljanaMajdadaNe
87AleksandraOrelRadovljicaMajdadaNe
88MarkoHudomaljZagorje ob SaviRaketkotidaDa
89LučkaŽagarLjubljanaRaketkotidaDa
90PavleDemšarGorenji NovakiTalentirani štoridaDa
91TomažTrčekLeskovicaTalentirani štoridaDa
92Tamara KlemenčičStara OselicaTalentirani štoridaDa
93MatejaGartnarLeskovicaTalentirani štoridaDa
94MartinaJelovčanLeskovicaTalentirani štoridaDa
95MarkoErženGorenji NovakiTalentirani štoridaDa
96SimonErženGorenji NovakiTalentirani štoridaDa
97LukaPodobnikGorenji NovakiTalentirani štoridaDa
98TjašaJeramKrniceTalentirani štoridaDa
99LovroMikšLeskovicaTalentirani štoridaDa
100BorutGartnarLeskovicaTalentirani štoridaDa
101PrimožDebenecGorenja DobravaSpeedy dirty pigletsdaDa
102DejanHomecDobravščeSpeedy dirty pigletsdaDa
103KatjaŽlebirDvorjeSpeedy dirty pigletsdaDa
104UrošStanonikVolakaSpeedy dirty pigletsdaDa
105DavidBergantSveti LenartSpeedy dirty pigletsdaDa
106NežaBogatajRetečeSpeedy dirty pigletsdaDa
107TinaJeričDvorjeSpeedy dirty pigletsdaDa
108RebekaJermanKamnik pod KrimomSpeedy dirty pigletsdaDa
109SIMONAPUNGERČARCERKNICAdaDa
110MonikaŠpitalVelenjeDREK mojstridaDa
111TilenLegnarŠmartno ob PakiDREK mojstridaDa
112MihaPeterneljSveti TomažDREK mojstridaDa
113TinaKomacStara FužinaDREK mojstridaDa
114TinaStanonikMalenski vrhTelebajskidaDa
115TajaRuparPoljane nad Škofjo lokoTelebajskidaDa
116JakobŠtalec Stari vrhTelebajskidaDa
117GregorŠpikZgornja žetinaTelebajskidaDa
118AlmirCivičŠkofja LokaDIFAdaDa
119AbdulSallemŠkofja LokaDIFAdaDa
120PolonaPotočnikŠkofja LokaDIFAdaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
121NejcBogatajGodešičDIFAdaDa
122RobertJustinŠkofja LokaDIFAdaDa
123SlavkoJungičŠkofja LokaDIFAdaDa
124MaticBenedikSelcaDIFAdaDa
125UrbanMagušarVikrčeDIFAdaDa
126BlažPotočnikBrebovnicaDIFAdaDa
127Gorazd Udovič Grahovo BLATN PIPLdaDa
128ŠpelaStanonikŠkofja LokaCrazy chipmunksdaDa
129Nevenka MihevcLogatecCrazy chipmunksdaDa
130Miha KalanNomenjCrazy chipmunksdaDa
131Barbara RozmanLjubljanaCrazy chipmunksdaDa
132UršaStanonikŠkofja LokaTrezne raketedaNe
133TinaVodnikZminecTrezne raketedaNe
134JanUrhTrebijaTrezne raketedaNe
135KlaraBoltaLjubljanaTrezne raketedaNe
136LeonBokalZminecTrezne raketedaNe
137MartinGrkmanKomendaDejspasitnadaDa
138DominikKosirnikŠenčurDejspasitnadaDa
139TomažPibernikKomendaDejspasitnadaDa
140JakaMačekKomendaDejspasitnadaDa
141JulijaDrolcKomendaDejspasitnadaDa
142RokRepenšekKomendaDejspasitnadaDa
143AljažJerajTrstenikDejspasitnadaDa
144NinaRuparDolenje BrdoŽlebko teamdaDa
145ŽanRuparDolenje BrdoŽlebko teamdaDa
146BernardaRuparDolenje BrdoŽlebko teamdaDa
147IraBoeckMünchenŽlebko teamdaDa
148KatarinaJamšekMoravčeŽlebko teamdaDa
149MarjanOmejcDolenje BrdoŽlebko teamdaDa
150KatarinaŠtularDolenje BrdoŽlebko teamdaDa
151JožeGortnarStirpnikDivjakidaDa
152Janez DebeljakMartinj vrhDivjakidaDa
153AndrejDolencStirpnik DivjakidaDa
154Jaka GuzeljHrastnicaDivjakidaDa
155JureFinžgarKranjDivjakidaDa
156MatejTavčarStirpnikDivjakidaDa
157MojcaČesnikPostojnaBLATN PIPLdaNe
158TejaZaleteljZagradecKranšcedaDa
159NatalijaHrovatZagradecKranšcedaDa
160AndrejRovtatSelcaSamgrešdaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
161StankoRovtarSelcaSamgrešdaDa
162MihaMarenkSelcaSamgrešdaNe
163JanMižeGolicaSamgrešdaDa
164TanjaBernardStirpnikSamgrešdaDa
165Nika GuzeljSelcaSamgrešdaNe
166MatijaRihtaršičLajšeSamgrešdaDa
167AnjaPintarŽeleznikiRAZPALJOTKAdaDa
168ErikaJenkoŽeleznikiRAZPALJOTKAdaDa
169Lorena GolobŽeleznikiRAZPALJOTKAdaDa
170MaticBradeškoŽeleznikiRAZPALJOTKAdaDa
171KristjanKostelecŠkofja LokaRAZPALJOTKAdaDa
172TinkaraMezegGorenja vasTriperesna deteljicadaDa
173AnaBogatajMedvodeTriperesna deteljicadaDa
174UršaKušarŠkofja LokaTriperesna deteljicadaDa
175PeterGrdadolnikŠentjošt nad Horjulom 5DRINK TEAMdaDa
176AnžeTominecŠentjošt nad Horjulom 14DRINK TEAMdaDa
177RobiDemšarŠentjošt nad Horjulom 24cDRINK TEAMdaDa
178RokMalovrhŠentjošt nad Horjulom 31aDRINK TEAMdaDa
179Martin Novak Ljubljana MdaNe
180AnaJelencDavčaMušimuši-teamdaDa
181AnikaBevkDavčaMušimuši-teamdaDa
182DavidPotočnikBukov VrhMušimuši-teamdaDa
183AnžeBogatajKladjeMušimuši-teamdaDa
184MajaDolencJeseniceMoštvodaDa
185JanLašičŠkofja LokaMoštvodaDa
186KatjaPetrovecLjubljanaMoštvodaDa
187BojanPetrovičŠkofja LokaMoštvodaDa
188IztokRakarŠkofja LokaMoštvodaDa
189MaticŠmidŠkofja LokaMoštvodaDa
190LauraBenedičičŠkofja LokaMoštvodaDa
191LenartMiklavčičJeseniceMoštvodaDa
192MlinarBrankaZiriGorčicadaDa
193MonikaPokličKranjGorčicadaDa
194DarjanMlinarZiriGorčicadaDa
195AlešMarkeljZminecŽejnidaDa
196Irma CigaleZminecŽejnidaDa
197Niko KokeljMlakaŽabe z MlakedaDa
198AnjaKokeljMlakaŽabe z MlakedaDa
199Mihela KokeljMlakaŽabe z MlakedaDa
200Eugen KokeljMlakaŽabe z MlakedaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
201Tanja Kokelj JamnikPolajneŽabe z MlakedaDa
202JanezJamnikPoljaneŽabe z MlakedaDa
203Katja Čeh KNEŽJA vas 14 Klapa koscidaNe
204Dejan Čeh KNEŽJA vas 14 Klapa koscidaNe
205David Slak KNEŽJA vas 14 Klapa koscidaNe
206Špela Gorc KNEŽJA vas 14 Klapa koscidaNe
207DavidČeh LukovekKlapa koscidaNe
208KlemenSmolič KNEŽJA vas 14 Klapa koscidaNe
209Aleš Bradač Straža Klapa koscidaNe
210TinaPrevodnikBrodeDihurjidaNe
211GregorKoširVisoko pri Poljanah DihurjidaNe
212AndražBašeljHrastnicaDihurjidaNe
213PetraPrevodnikBrode DihurjidaNe
214MaticZormanSpodnji BrnikGolfistidaDa
215JakaJeričŠenturša GoraGolfistidaDa
216RokJeričZakalGolfistidaDa
217SebastjanStrmšekŠmartno GolfistidaDa
218TilenKrumpestarVodiceGolfistidaDa
219Rok BrišnikKomendaKvanške babedaDa
220PolonaZotlerKomendaKvanške babedaNe
221KajaČečkranjBlatni pujskidaNe
222UrbanOblakGorenja vas - PoljaneSNTNTNdaDa
223TitaUrhLjubljanaSNTNTNdaDa
224AjdaBogatajGorenja vasTrijo adijodaDa
225Klara TomcBrezjeTrijo adijodaDa
226IzaKrajnikVasca, cerklje na gorenjskmTrijo adijodaDa
227AjdaBogatajGorenja vasdaDa
228Klara TomcBrezjedaDa
229IzaKrajnikVasca, cerklje na gorenjskmdaDa
230MatejErženDolpropadli inžinirjidaDa
231Tine ČernačIzolapropadli inžinirjidaDa
232Bor VrečekBrnikpropadli inžinirjidaDa
233Jernej NagodeLjubljanapropadli inžinirjidaDa
234JureFerkuljKolenca vaspropadli inžinirjidaDa
235ŽanKrižajKovorpropadli inžinirjidaDa
236MihaKopačMednopropadli inžinirjidaDa
237BlažGorjancKovorpropadli inžinirjidaDa
238ŠpelaPorentaRadovljicaDespacitodaDa
239LotiOgrisLužeDespacitodaDa
240HanaOgrisLužeDespacitodaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
241GašperKuzeleMedvodeBrave PigsdaDa
242GregaCimpermanGrosupljeBrave PigsdaDa
243AndražCorelGrosupljeBrave PigsdaDa
244NejcSrdarevGrosupljeBrave PigsdaDa
245BarbaraHribernikkranjBlatni pujskidaNe
246JanezDebeljakkranjBlatni pujskidaNe
247NatašaRozmankranjBlatni pujskidaNe
248MarjanKošeninaškofja lokaAPEC TEAMdaDa
249Renata PungaršekKranjAPEC TEAMdaDa
250Tina TomaševičSelcaAPEC TEAMdaDa
251TeaKosDražgošeAPEC TEAMdaDa
252ŽigaNovakPoljaneAPEC TEAMdaDa
253KristjanMožinaŠkofja LokaAPEC TEAMdaDa
254UrškaRuparŠkofja LokaAPEC TEAMdaDa
255jurekosgabrkda
256DavidTrobecPoljaneBeračkidaDa
257DomenTrobecPoljaneBeračkidaDa
258AndrazBaseljHrastnicaBeračkidaDa
259Gregor KosirVisokoBeračkidaDa
260PetraPrevodnikBrodeBeračkidaDa
261anžeklemenčičgorenja vasda
262živakorenjak virmašeda
263anja hudobivnikhotemaze da
264anja orehardorfarjeda
265tina starmantrnjeda
266anže kožuhzminecda
267karmenuršičzminecda
268dejanklemenčičsrednje brdoda
269anžeklemenčičgorenja vasgamsidaDa
270živakorenjak virmašegamsidaDa
271anja hudobivnikhotemaze gamsidaDa
272laurablaznikvisokogamsidaDa
273anja orehardorfarjegamsidaDa
274tina starmantrnjegamsidaDa
275anže kožuhzminecgamsidaDa
276karmenuršičzminecgamsidaDa
277dejanklemenčičsrednje brdogamsidaDa
278MatejCankarŠkofja LokaKNT-fejstdaDa
279MarkoPeterneljSelcaKNT-fejstdaDa
280JanezKokaljSelcaKNT-fejstdaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
281ViktorCvijanovićŠkofja LokaKNT-fejstdaDa
282MatejFrelihŽeleznikiKNT-fejstdaDa
283MatjažBuhPoljaneKNT-fejstdaDa
284JureKokaljSelcaKNT-fejstdaDa
285Domen TrobecPoljaneBeračkidaNe
286DavidTrobecPoljaneBeračkidaNe
287GregorKosirVisokoBeračkidaNe
288PetraPrevodnikBrodeBeračkidaNe
289Andraz BaseljHrastnicaBeračkidaNe
290UrbanPolakGorenji Novaki 36KamenčkovidaDa
291Barbara GatejGorenji Novaki 27bKamenčkovidaDa
292AljažRutarBinkelj 30KamenčkovidaDa
293JakaPolakGorenji Novaki 36KamenčkovidaDa
294LucijaPrimožičDavča 69KamenčkovidaDa
295ŽanZupančičBledGAHAdaDa
296MarcelSlamičKočnaGAHAdaDa
297IzaKramplGolnikGAHAdaDa
298TimKramplGolnikGAHAdaDa
299JakaKregarPševoGAHAdaDa
300RokKramplNakloGAHAdaDa
301BlažŽerjav JerebKranjska GoraGAHAdaDa
302KlaraArharMedvodeGAHAdaDa
303ArianaGodiceljKamnikGAHAdaDa
304LukaPrezeljJeseniceGAHAdaDa
305GregorStareRadovljicaGAHAdaDa
306MihaBogatajŽeleznikiGAHAdaDa
307MaticJezeršekŠkofja LokaGAHAdaDa
308KlaraValterradovljicaGAHAdaDa
309MitjaMlinarGLADIATORJIdaDa
310KajaSlabeSovodenjStepicedaDa
311UrškaBokalZminecTrezne raketedaDa
312KarmenKočarZminecTrezne raketedaDa
313NejcKokaljKališeTrezne raketeda
314NatašaRžekGorenja vasTrezne raketedaDa
315KatjaUršičZminecTrezne raketedaDa
316KlemenKejžarŽeleznikiTrezne raketedaDa
317BorutKristanDobravšceTrezne raketedaDa
318MarkoKrčmarKranjTrezne raketedaDa
319Eva ŠnuderlKo vas jebe 🙂daNe
320Matjaz Kalan Ko vas jebe 🙂daNe
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
321TineDobrilovicKo vas jebe 🙂daNe
322MARKOŠILERGabrška goraKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
323PETERKLEMENČIČNakloKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
324TadejJerebSveti AndrejBlatni do kolendaDa
325ErikGartnerGodešičBlatni do kolendaDa
326MaticBelecNa loguKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
327EmaHafnerNa loguKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
328MarjanaVrhovecButajnovaVinske mušicedaNe
329DomenDrnovšekJesenovo 11aZarustan auspuhdaDa
330ŽigaBregarZagorje ob SaviZarustan auspuhdaDa
331afnaafnastaafnadaNe
332DoloresLipovac MlinarLjubljanaSkuštrancidaNe
333BarbaraFortunaLjubljanaSkuštrancidaNe
334DenisŽitnikLjubljanaSkuštrancidaDa
335TjašaMlinarLjubljanaSkuštrancidaDa
336RobertMlinarLjubljanaSkuštrancidaDa
337KatjaMlinarLjubljanaSkuštrancidaDa
338TimJauhKranjFit MišekdaDa
339MatejaKrajnikNa loguFit MišekdaDa
340SaraHribernikDorfarjeFit MišekdaDa
341BoštjanKrajnikLogFit MišekdaDa
342BrigitaKrajnikRetečeFit MišekdaDa
343MihaPrimožičRetečeFit MišekdaDa
344BorisGrginičNa loguFit MišekdaDa
345SabinaGrginičNa loguFit MišekdaDa
346Gregor KrajnikLogFit MišekdaDa
347NatašaRavnikarLjubljanaOptiwebdaNe
348TomažSrpčičBrežiceOptiwebdaNe
349Neža RenkoJeseniceOptiwebdaNe
350DavidBožičMedvodeOptiwebdaNe
351TinaPogačnikSelcaOptiwebdaNe
352AnjaŽakeljLjubljanaOptiwebdaNe
353NinaZupančičLjubljanaOptiwebdaNe
354GregorPanjtarSelcaKo vas jebe 🙂daNe
355DomenKržišnikSV. AndrejHrastniški borcidaNe
356BorisBabičŽejeHrastniški borcidaNe
357MatejCelecŽejeHrastniški borcidaNe
358AlešGuzeljSv. BarbaraHrastniški borcidaNe
359PrimožGuzeljSv. BarbaraHrastniški borcidaNe
360TomažGuzeljŠkofja LokaHrastniški borcidaNe
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
361Matej GrahSv. BarbaraHrastniški borcidaNe
362SimonPrevodnikSv. BarbaraHrastniški borcidaNe
363BlažAličPuštalHrastniški borcidaNe
364ROBERTOBLAKMOZIRJEKOZOROGDa
365UROŠPODBREGARGORNJI GRADKOZOROGdaDa
366KlemenPorentaBitnjeŠe enga spijemo pa gremodaDa
367KarinErjavecIdrijaLulčkidaDa
368Krištof GantarŽiriLulčkidaDa
369ZalaPoljanšekŽiriLulčkidaDa
370PrimožNovakŽiriLulčkidaDa
371RebekaAnušić LovrićPrestranekLulčkidaDa
372AnžeZavrlŽiriLulčkidaDa
373DomenDolencŽiriLulčkidaDa
374IfkaKouřilováČeškaUmazany PackydaDa
375MaraNovoměstskyČeškaUmazany PackydaDa
376Pavlina NovoměstskaČeškaUmazany PackydaDa
377Jerneja StanonikPoljaneUmazany PackydaDa
378Lucija RemicKranjŠe enga spijemo pa gremodaDa
379PinaOsovnikarMedvodeŠe enga spijemo pa gremodaDa
380Maja MočnikMedvodeŠe enga spijemo pa gremodaDa
381Miha ŠifrerKranjŠe enga spijemo pa gremodaDa
382Maruša FlorjančičBesnicaŠe enga spijemo pa gremodaDa
383Aljaž RibnikarAdergasŠe enga spijemo pa gremodaDa
384MARKOČADEŽGORENJA DOBRAVAKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
385MIRAFUJSKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
386Jasmina Nina PungartnikLoznica pri VelenjuDouble trouble N+NdaDa
387NinaKorošecŠešče pri PrebolduDouble trouble N+NdaDa
388MATICCOFSV. DUHKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
389VALERIJAJUSTINSV. DUHKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
390KRT LUKASORAKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
391DARKOŽLEBIČBESNICAKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
392MATEJČEBULARTENETIŠEKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
393NINALOGARVINCARJEKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
394BLAŽLOGARVINCARJEKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
395JAKAHORVATSV. DUHKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
396MATJAŽJUSTINGORENJA DOBRAVAKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
397MATEJAČADEŽGORENJA DOBRAVAKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
398JAKAKLEMENČIČGABRŠKA GORAKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
399EVAKLEMENČIČGABRŠKA GORAKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
400MATIJA BOŽNARSMOLDNOKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
401MAJA KAVČIČGORENJA DOBRAVAKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
402ANŽEFUJSFRANKOVO NASELJEKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
403JANZUPANSV. DUHKOŠNIK TEAMdaDa
404DejanRadanovićKranjBlatni pujskidaNe
405NinaŽagarKranjBlatni pujskidaDa
406PetraResnikKranjBlatni pujskidaDa
407AndrejResnikKranjBlatni pujskidaDa
408PetraAmbrožičKranjBlatni pujskidaNe
409Emi Nikočević LJUBLJANA KRAVEdaDa
410Urška Posega Kranj KRAVEdaDa
411Sašo Mačar Škofja Loka KRAVEdaDa
412MarcelSalmičkočnaMinionidaNe
413TanjaDanilovičLjubljanaSneguljček in 6 palčkovdaDa
414SaraŠebenikŠkofja LokaSneguljček in 6 palčkovdaDa
415MitjaLuznarŠkofja LokaSneguljček in 6 palčkovdaDa
416EvaLuznarŠkofja LokaSneguljček in 6 palčkovdaDa
417TadejŠtucinŠkofja LokaSneguljček in 6 palčkovdaDa
418MatjažRuparŠkofja LokaSneguljček in 6 palčkovdaDa
419IgorHorvatMedvodeSneguljček in 6 palčkovdaDa
420JanezKovačičŠkofja LokaBanane tinge tangedaDa
421MancaMrežarŠkofja LokaBanane tinge tangedaDa
422PrimožBozovičarŠkofja LokaBanane tinge tangedaDa
423MatejaŠkoficŠkofja LokaBanane tinge tangedaDa
424SamoHaklinŠkofja LokaBanane tinge tangedaDa
425PolonaMrakŠkofja LokaBanane tinge tangedaDa
426JanezKastelicŠkofja LokaBanane tinge tangedaDa
427JanaČarmanOsolnikVinske mušiceDa
428AlenkaJeramCerknoPGD NovakidaDa
429HermanPeterneljCerknoPGD NovakidaDa
430SuzanaKofolCerknoPGD NovakidaDa
431MatejPurgarCerknoPGD NovakidaDa
432MinkaBrovčCerknoPGD NovakidaDa
433PeterJeramCerknoPGD NovakidaDa
434ŠpelaPustovrhRovt 19OreldaDa
435MatjažBergantSveti tomaž 1OreldaDa
436JakaBergantSveti tomaž 1OreldaDa
437AlešDemšarKrnice pri novakih 9OreldaDa
438LukaAličŠkofja LokaLoški KakcidaDa
439AlešPircŠkofja LokaLoški KakcidaDa
440PrimožKrmeljŠkofja LokaLoški KakcidaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
441AnaHafnerŠkofja LokaLoški KakcidaDa
442Blaz HafnerGodesičKondorjev let 2018daNe
443SimonStarmanGodešičKondorjev let 2018daNe
444///Rock SoliddaDa
445///Rock SoliddaDa
446///Rock SoliddaDa
447///Rock SoliddaDa
448///Rock SoliddaDa
449///Rock SoliddaDa
450///Rock SoliddaDa
451///Rock SoliddaDa
452///Rock SoliddaDa
453///Rock SoliddaDa
454///Rock SoliddaDa
455///Rock SoliddaDa
456///Rock SoliddaDa
457///Rock SoliddaDa
458///Rock SoliddaDa
459///Rock SoliddaDa
460///Rock SoliddaDa
461///Rock SoliddaDa
462///Rock SoliddaDa
463BlažHrenLjubljanaRock SoliddaDa
464SašaMalovrhRovt 5, 1355 Polhov GradecVinske mušicedaDa
465MonikaKožuhSmolnik 13, 1355 Polhov GradecVinske mušicedaDa
466Klavdija BurjekRovt 1, 1355 Polhov GradecVinske mušicedaDa
467KatjaPezdirMikuževa ulica 6, 1000 LjubljanaVinske mušicedaDa
468JohanaPurgarKrivo Brdo 2a, 4227 SelcaVinske mušicedaDa
469BenoMasnecŠkofja LokaDRINK TEAM ONEda
470Andrej DolenecŠkofja LokaDRINK TEAM ONEda
471DamjanMišmašŠmarje-SapVeseli ventilčki 🙂daDa
472SimonaVovkGrosuplje Veseli ventilčki 🙂daDa
473PrimožTomcDobrova - Polhov Gradec Veseli ventilčki 🙂daDa
474Nataša Hribernik Ljubljana Veseli ventilčki 🙂daDa
475TejaKavčičGorenja DobravaPanterjidaDa
476AnaPrimožičŽiriPanterjidaDa
477TanjaBuhŽirovski vrh sv. UrbanaPanterjidaDa
478Mirjam PoljanšekGorenja vasPanterjidaDa
479Veronika PoljanšekGorenja vasPanterjidaDa
480TinaPoljanšekGorenja vasPanterjidaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
481Maja ZeličSevnicaPanterjidaDa
482KlaraZaleteljRatečePanterjidaDa
483MaticPrevcSelcaPanterjidaDa
484JanŠmidSelcaPanterjidaDa
485Dejan DobravecTržičda
486UršaGaborTržičFAZANIda
487Matjaž KopačTržičFAZANIdaDa
488JureŠifrarGorenja vasHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaNe
489BoštjanPoljanecGorenja vasHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaDa
490MatijaRihtaršičVolakaHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaNe
491KlemenNovakGorenja vasHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaDa
492NastjaKavčičŽiriHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaNe
493AnjaŠifrarTrebijaHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaDa
494DejanMarinacSpodnja IdrijaHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaDa
495JureŠifrarGorenja vasHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaDa
496BoštjanPoljanecGorenja vasHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaNe
497Anja BogatajGorenja vasHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaNe
498MatijaRihtaršičVolakaHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaDa
499KlemenNovakGorenja vasHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaNe
500NastjaKavčičŽiriHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaDa
501AnjaŠifrarTrebijaHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaNe
502DejanMarinacSpodnja IdrijaHonorificabilitudinitatibusdaNe
503SašaHuberVrhnikaPOLErinedaDa
504Kaja MancaCerarLjubljanaPOLErinedaDa
505MašaGorencLjubljanaPOLErinedaDa
506MarijaLančLjubljanaPOLErinedaDa
507MiriamŠtucinLjubljanaPOLErinedaDa
508MašaŽekšMengešPOLErinedaDa
509DianaRiharLjubljanaPOLErinedaDa
510UršaRuparŠkofja LokaGIRL POWER TEAMdaDa
511MojcaRantŠkofja LokaGIRL POWER TEAMdaDa
512KristinaŠterŠkofja LokaGIRL POWER TEAMdaDa
513PatriciaRuparŠkofja LokaGIRL POWER TEAMdaDa
514UlaBrankŠkofja LokaGIRL POWER TEAMdaDa
515TinaVidovičŠkofja LokaGIRL POWER TEAMdaDa
516MonikaPaurevicŠkofja LokaGIRL POWER TEAMdaDa
517TinaKrmeljŠkofja LokaFejst blatnedaDa
518NikaJelovčanŠkofja LokaFejst blatnedaDa
519NikaSetnikarŠkofja LokaFejst blatnedaDa
520PiaPivkŠkofja LokaFejst blatnedaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
521BarbaraMrljakŠkofja LokaFejst blatnedaDa
522Katja HabjanŽeleznikiFejst blatnedaDa
523Urša KrmeljŠkofja LokaFejst blatnedaDa
524JureGradišarKranjRadioaktivne RedkvicedaDa
525SandraKečalovićLjubljanaRadioaktivne RedkvicedaDa
526IztokOderKranjRadioaktivne RedkvicedaDa
527Krištof KalanŠkofja LokaRadioaktivne RedkvicedaDa
528MihaKavčičKranjRadioaktivne RedkvicedaDa
529TimŠkrlecTrebnjeRadioaktivne RedkvicedaDa
530GregaSušnikKamnikDrink teamdaNe
531TomažKoželjKamnikDrink teamdaNe
532JureKrivecKamnikDrink teamdaNe
533uroškokaljšk. lokašumi timdaDa
534stašmarkovičkranjšumi timdaDa
535dejan vučenovičšk. lokašumi timdaDa
536miha michaelšumikranjšumi timdaDa
537samonadizarkranjšumi timdaDa
538danzitnikkranjšumi timdaDa
539UrbanKogovšekZavratecKogovšek temdaNe
540DamjanKogovšekZavratecKogovšek temdaNe
541Tadej KogovšekZavratecKogovšek temdaNe
542Alen KogovšekZavratecKogovšek temdaNe
543SandiHomec FužineTeučkidaDa
544PolonaErženJazneTeučkidaDa
545Gregor VojskaCerkljanski vrhTeučkidaDa
546MajaMezegGorenja vasTeučkidaDa
547MajaMarkovičLjubljanada
548ŽanFilipičGLADIATORJIDa
549MajaGrudenŠkofja LokaGLADIATORJIDa
550LauraBergantŠkofja LokaGLADIATORJIDa
551PrimožBajželjKranjBarbari in mucedaDa
552ŠpelaZavrlKranjBarbari in mucedaDa
553TeoLangerholcKranjBarbari in mucedaDa
554MancaKrčKranjBarbari in mucedaDa
555MijaKurentLjubljana-PoljeBarbari in mucedaDa
556LukaDrinovecKranjBarbari in mucedaDa
557MaticOdarJeseniceBarbari in mucedaDa
558BlažDivjakLjubljanaBarbari in mucedaDa
559MašaSkokLjubljanaBarbari in mucedaDa
560RokDrinovecKranjBarbari in mucedaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
561KajaSkokMengešBarbari in mucedaDa
562MaticMestekDomžaleBarbari in mucedaDa
563GregaJezersekŠkofja LokaŽejnidaDa
564Anže CankarZminecŽejnidaDa
565JakaKrmeljZminecŽejnidaDa
566Primož StrelPoljaneBall socket-idaDa
567Suzana JerebŽiriBall socket-idaDa
568Tina KušarŠkofja LokaBall socket-idaDa
569Katja DolencPoljaneBall socket-idaDa
570TijaPivkMedvodeBall socket-idaDa
571Denis OblakŠkofja LokaBall socket-idaDa
572SimonPušnikŠkofja LokaBall socket-idaDa
573Igor VončinaŽiriBall socket-idaDa
574Kristina PrimožičŠkofja LokaBall socket-idaDa
575Kaja CankarPoljaneBall socket-idaDa
576Martina StrelPoljaneBall socket-idaDa
577David CankarPoljaneBall socket-idaDa
578Erika JezeršekKranjBall socket-idaDa
579Natalija PoljanecPoljaneBall socket-idaDa
580Karla SmolejTržičBall socket-idaDa
581Dejan PellisIdrijaBall socket-idaDa
582Primož ZupanKranjBall socket-idaDa
583Sebastjan SternadKomendaBall socket-idaDa
584Lovro SambolMedvodeBall socket-idaDa
585DušanKoširKranjBall socket-idaDa
586Janez DolenecGorenja vasBall socket-idaDa
587Aleš RazložnikGorenja vasBall socket-idaDa
588Matjaž ŠuštaričŠkofja LokaBall socket-idaDa
589MihaSotlarIdrijaBall socket-idaDa
590KajaPirnarMirna PečCvičkarjidaDa
591MatejaŠobarUršna selaCvičkarjidaDa
592MarkoLevstekDvorCvičkarjidaDa
593AnamarijaRistićNovo mestoCvičkarjidaDa
594AnjaMatohMirna PečCvičkarjidaDa
595Grega RedekOtočecCvičkarjidaDa
596AnjaKuheljDvorCvičkarjidaDa
597UrškaSkubeDvorCvičkarjidaDa
598RobertČernicLesičnoCvičkarjidaDa
599Žiga SkubeDvorCvičkarjidaDa
600KlavdijaŠobarUršna selaCvičkarjidaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
601JureBucikLjubljanaODJABI vodka!daDa
602Nina MajcenVizoreODJABI vodka!daDa
603KatarinaŽemljaVrbaODJABI vodka!daDa
604MihaPustavrhDolenja DobravaODJABI vodka!daDa
605Manca RavnikarSpodnja LušaGLADIATORJIdaDa
606MarušaRavnikarSpodnja LušaGLADIATORJIdaDa
607DavidRavnikarSpodnja LušaGLADIATORJIdaDa
608StankaRavnikarSpodnja LušaGLADIATORJIdaDa
609TomažBergantSveti TomažGLADIATORJIdaDa
610SuzanaBergantSveti TomažGLADIATORJIdaDa
611TomoBergantŠkofja LokaGLADIATORJIdaDa
612TadejaBergantŠkofja LokaGLADIATORJIdaDa
613PeterJamnikŠkofja LokaGLADIATORJIdaDa
614MarjanaŠubicŠkofja LokaGLADIATORJIdaDa
615TeaDolinarŠkofja LokaVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
616PetraKrmeljŠkofja LokaVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
617MarinaJelovčanSpodnja LušaVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
618AndrejaDemšarZgornje BitnjeVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
619JericaPodpečanŠkofja LokaVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
620Branka KlemenčičPoljaneVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
621MajaLušinaDražgošeVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
622TinkaBenedikŽeleznikiVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
623GašperKrekPoljaneVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
624JanjaBogatajŠkofja LokaVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
625UršaJerašaŽeleznikiVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
626MihaelaŠmidSelcaVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
627JakaRadičŠkofja LokaVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
628MojcaPadežnikŠkofja LokaVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
629Petra KlemenčičŠkofja LokaVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
630VesnaČukŠkofja LokaVrtec Škofja LokadaDa
631MartinLasičVisoko, 4212Muk&TheTeamdaDa
632AnaLasičVisoko, 4212Muk&TheTeamdaDa
633JanaKupecPreboldCountry girlsdaDa
634TinaKupecPreboldCountry girlsdaDa
635SanjaŠurbekCeljeCountry girlsdaDa
636MašaIkovicCeljeCountry girlsdaDa
637ŠtefanKozjekZbiljeUbijalska ekipadaDa
638AndrejKrajnik Škofja LokaUbijalska ekipadaDa
639PetraMesecŽeleznikiUbijalska ekipadaDa
640Jure FojkarKranjUbijalska ekipadaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
641GitaMihovecŠkofja LokaUbijalska ekipadaDa
642Andrej PotočnikRovteUbijalska ekipadaDa
643Ana TuršičLjubljanaUbijalska ekipadaDa
644Matjaž HabjanZg. BesnicaUbijalska ekipadaDa
645MiroRevenKomendaUbijalska ekipadaDa
646Rok KalanŠkofja LokaUbijalska ekipadaDa
647Boštjan PotočnikSopotnicaUbijalska ekipadaDa
648Klemen KoplanŠkofja LokaUbijalska ekipadaDa
649Matija DagarinŠkofja LokaUbijalska ekipadaDa
650MihaKalanKranjBlatnikdaNe
651BarbaraJugovicOrehovljeBlatni do kolendaDa
652Darja JugovicGodešičBlatni do kolendaDa
653PolonaStarmanPungertBlatni do kolendaDa
654Jure KoširBukov vrhBlatni do kolendaDa
655TaiHozjanPodbrezjeBlatni do kolendaDa
656Nina BogatajZavrh pod šmarno goroBlatni do kolendaDa
657JakobKorenini ResnikMlaka pri kranjuBlatni do kolendaDa
658Anja JelovčanLeskovicaBlatni do kolendaDa
659TanjaJelovčanLeskovicaBlatni do kolendaDa
660SandraČerneBlejska dobravaBlatni do kolendaDa
661Veronika HribarBohinjska češnjicaBlatni do kolendaDa
662JakaTrčekGorenja vasIvani in Ivanke
663BredaLozarFrankolovotoo inspirit to be tireddaDa
664SebastjanŽeleznikFrankolovotoo inspirit to be tireddaDa
665AnaCergoljŠenčurtoo inspirit to be tireddaDa
666DenisKeblerŠenčurtoo inspirit to be tireddaDa
667AlenkaLampretCeljetoo inspirit to be tireddaDa
668DavidSchnebsonCeljetoo inspirit to be tireddaDa
669AnejPustMirnatoo inspirit to be tireddaDa
670Vesna ŠkafarCeljetoo inspirit to be tireddaDa
671katjagnezdavojskozutke futkedaDa
672vanjaklemenčičidrijazutke futkedaDa
673natašarusidrijazutke futkedaDa
674tanjagrošeljvojskozutke futkedaDa
675sonjahvalavojskozutke futkedaDa
676katarinabončinaidrijazutke futkedaDa
677EmaBurjekRovtTrezni smo brezveznidaDa
678MašaGaberGorenja vasTrezni smo brezveznidaDa
679ŽanDolencBukov Vrh nad VisokimTrezni smo brezveznidaDa
680DominikKožuhČrni VrhTrezni smo brezveznidaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
681EvaPlestenjakČrni VrhTrezni smo brezveznidaDa
682Anča PlestenjakČrni VrhTrezni smo brezveznidaDa
683TinaKuharŠenčurTerminatorjidaDa
684DanijelaJošičLjubljanaTerminatorjidaDa
685MajaSvetličičIdrijaTerminatorjidaDa
686MatejaCigojNova GoricaTerminatorjidaDa
687GašperVojevecLjubljanaTerminatorjidaDa
688JuditaAvbeljBlagovicaTerminatorjidaDa
689MajaPodgoršekŠenčurNindžedaDa
690GregaPodpeskarPreddvorNindžedaNe
691BojanaBašeljŠkofja LokaNindžedaDa
692MatevžGodnovTržičNindžedaDa
693KatjaKuharVisokoNindžedaDa
694NejcGosarTržičNindžedaDa
695SašaPipanKranjNindžedaDa
696SaraZagernikRavne na koroškemNindžedaDa
697JoškoSlatnarTržičda
698Livio PergerVelenjeGo with the flowdaNe
699PatricijaKorčePostojnaGo with the flowdaNe
700Matej GornikPredmostspodna ulica noridaDa
701DavidVeršičPredmostspodna ulica noridaDa
702Jana LavtarPredmostspodna ulica noridaDa
703Janko LavtarPredmostspodna ulica noridaDa
704AnzeDuljakbledTAHUDIdaDa
705RokKumerdejbledTAHUDIdaDa
706MatjazKumedrejbledTAHUDIdaDa
707GasperJansabledTAHUDIdaDa
708AnkaFajfarLjubnoTAHUDIdaDa
709LukaMencingerbledTAHUDIdaDa
710TajdaRehbergerbledTAHUDIdaDa
711HelenaOblakDolenja DobavaStepicedaDa
712Dunja PustavrhDolenja DobravaStepicedaDa
713DašaGorjanGorenja vasStepicedaDa
714DajanaNanovaGorenja vasStepicedaDa
715LeaBašeljGorenja vasStepicedaDa
716TanjaMedenVrhnikaRC PlemedaDa
717Matjaž JerebLjubljanaRC PlemedaDa
718KatarinaZajcLjubljanaRC PlemedaDa
719ErikMiheljLjubljanaRC PlemedaDa
720MatejaLogarLjubljanaRC PlemedaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
721benjaminCopotLjubljanaRC PlemedaDa
722NatalijaStrunjaš PlanincljubljanaRC PlemedaDa
723SarapestotnikJezerskoRC PlemedaDa
724MonikaRenčeljxxRC PlemedaDa
725MilicaLukičLjubljanaRC PlemedaDa
726GabiPesekPtujRC PlemedaDa
727AndrejTravenljubljanaRC PlemedaDa
728SimonaZupancKomendaRC PlemedaDa
729AnjaDrobnexxRC PlemedaDa
730MarijaTomazinLogatecRC PlemedaDa
731AljažFerlešŠmarje pri JelšahRC PlemedaDa
732MojcaZelkoMedvodeRC PlemedaDa
733JanjaPermeGrosupljeRC PlemedaDa
734Lea KosednarKrškoRC PlemedaDa
735AndrejŠtalecMartinj VrhHitri in predrznidaDa
736Matej ŠtalecMartinj VrhHitri in predrznidaDa
737Ana ŠtalecMartinj VrhHitri in predrznidaDa
738Marko ŠtalecMartinj VrhHitri in predrznidaDa
739MarijaŠtalecMartinj VrhHitri in predrznidaDa
740KlemenPolakGorenji NovakiHitri in predrznidaDa
741TinkaraUdirKamna GoricaDream teamdaDa
742TinkaraŠkofKomendaDream teamdaNe
743UrškaKuharZadragaDream teamdaNe
744TjašaFrlicŽiriDream teamdaDa
745SašaKristanŽiriDream teamdaDa
746MonikaStanonikLog nad Škofjo LokoDream teamdaDa
747EvaSelakGorenja vasIvani in IvankedaDa
748JanezŠpikPoljaneIvani in IvankedaDa
749IgorPečelinŽiriIvani in IvankedaDa
750JanaOblakPoljaneIvani in IvankedaDa
751Mihaela Oblak VeharŽiriIvani in IvankedaDa
752AlenkaGartnar LuznarGorenja vasIvani in IvankedaDa
753Bojana Mihalič StržinarGorenja vasIvani in IvankedaDa
754DarjaKrekDolenja Dobrava 23, 4224 Gorenja vasIvani in IvankedaDa
755MartinOblakGorenja vasIvani in IvankedaDa
756NežaErznožnikŽiriIvani in IvankedaDa
757LiliŠubicŽirovski vrh Sv UrbanaDruštvo lenih in malo manj lenih ljudidaDa
758AmbrozTrevenLanišeDruštvo lenih in malo manj lenih ljudidaDa
759SaraDolinarPodgoraDruštvo lenih in malo manj lenih ljudidaDa
760Lucija Lučka DebelakGorenja vas Društvo lenih in malo manj lenih ljudidaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
761Urša Serženta Jelični vrhDruštvo lenih in malo manj lenih ljudidaDa
762AnžeKoren LikarPotoče 23aDruštvo lenih in malo manj lenih ljudidaDa
763MetaPotočnik Dolenja Dobrava Društvo lenih in malo manj lenih ljudidaDa
764ŽigaTrevenLanišedaNe
765GRDI RACEKprimorskaGRDI RACEKdaNe
766PrimožKržišnikPredmostspodna ulica noridaDa
767PetraFortunaGorenja Vasspodna ulica noridaDa
768MatejKlemenčičPredmostspodna ulica noridaDa
769MiroStanonikPredmostspodna ulica noridaDa
770MarjancaStanonikpredmostspodna ulica noridaDa
771LukaStanonikPredmostspodna ulica noridaDa
772tjasavodezadobrovamjasadaNe
773MarusaPodgorsekljubljanamjasadaNe
774binavisbaljpumpedaNe
775Hana KrabonjaTržičLjubitelja blatne kopelidaNe
776Domen KolarSlovenske KonjiceLjubitelja blatne kopelidaNe
777LukaGajštGolišçe 15PskotidaNe
778NikJavoršekBrest 52 1292 igFell the powerdaNe
779Anita PodrekarSelcaseuske cvetlice& polanski cvetličarjidaNe
780valerijaBenedičičMartinj Vrhseuske cvetlice& polanski cvetličarjidaNe
781AjdaJagodicSelcaseuske cvetlice& polanski cvetličarjidaNe
782EsteraBešterSelcaseuske cvetlice& polanski cvetličarjidaNe
783Žan MezegDebeniseuske cvetlice& polanski cvetličarjidaNe
784FlorjanKavčičKoprivnikseuske cvetlice& polanski cvetličarjidaNe
785MatejSlabeKoprivnikseuske cvetlice& polanski cvetličarjidaNe
786JureLangerholcGorajteGORAJTEdaDa
787Ingrid BečanGorajteGORAJTEdaDa
788Miha LangerholcGorajteGORAJTEdaDa
789EmaLangerholcGorajteGORAJTEdaDa
790TomažKoprivecGorajteGORAJTEdaDa
791Blaž HafnerGorajteGORAJTEdaDa
792GašperHafnerGorajteGORAJTEdaDa
793TatjanaHafnerGorajteGORAJTEdaDa
794JureBajtKranjdaNe
795Jerneja ŽagarŠkofja LokaBLATFEJSTdaNe
796LauraSvoljšakŠkofja LokaBLATFEJSTdaNe
797UrošMiholičŠkofja LokaBLATFEJSTdaNe
798AndrejaKlemenčičMestinjePrinceskedaDa
799MajaPožekDekmancaPrinceskedaDa
800DavorMiklaužičDobovec pri RogatcuPrinceskedaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
801VeronikaKovačičRogatecPrinceskedaDa
802RokPintarŽeleznikiPet mušketirjevdaDa
803MihaBenedičičŽeleznikiPet mušketirjevdaDa
804Klemen NastranŽeleznikiPet mušketirjevdaDa
805PetraJelerGolnikPet mušketirjevdaDa
806Zala SaraDežmanRadovljicaPet mušketirjevdaDa
807Anja ČibejZminecPartizankedaDa
808KatrinKopačZminecPartizankedaDa
809Tanja ŽontarSveti DuhPartizankedaDa
810Urška SeljakGorenja vasPartizankedaDa
811LauraBogatajZminecPartizankedaDa
812Maja GoršekSveti DuhPartizankedaDa
813DavidOkršlarPuštalPartizankedaNe
814Katja GasserŠkofja LokaPartizankedaDa
815KatarinaVraberVrhnikaPartizankedaDa
816AnžeJurgeleŠkofja LokaPartizankedaNe
817TjašaČibejZminecPartizankedaDa
818TamaraGrašičŠkofja LokaPartizankedaNe
819GašperMurnZminecPartizankedaDa
820TanjaKogojŠkofja LokaPartizankedaDa
821MihaBerčičRetečePartizankedaNe
822UršaBrelihŠkofja LokaPartizankedaDa
823LiaBerceŠkofja LokaPartizankedaDa
824Maja FerlanGorenja vasPartizankedaDa
825MatjažTirovičkranjPoslednji Dom Samskih Žrebcev in menedaDa
826UršaStarekranjPoslednji Dom Samskih Žrebcev in menedaDa
827LucijaBogatajGorenje brdoandrejčkiDa
828DOMENJANKOVECŠK.LOKADRINK TEAM ONEdaDa
829GREGOROMANŠK.LOKADRINK TEAM ONEdaDa
830JAKAFERDINŠK.LOKADRINK TEAM ONEdaDa
831MITJAGUZELJŠK.LOKADRINK TEAM ONEdaDa
832MIRODELIČŠK.LOKADRINK TEAM ONEdaDa
833BREDAHRIBERNIKŠK.LOKADRINK TEAM ONEdaDa
834PRIMOŽ RAKOVECŠK.LOKADRINK TEAM ONEdaDa
835TANJA RAKOVECŠK.LOKADRINK TEAM ONEdaDa
836JulijaOvijačKomendaKvanške babedaDa
837PolonaZotlerKomendaKvanške babedaDa
838Alenka RavnikarKomendaKvanške babedaDa
839MancaUrbanijaKomendaKvanške babedaDa
840SaraTišlerKomendaKvanške babedaDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
841AnjaDuljakRibnoRaketedaDa
842ValentinPogačnikBledRaketedaDa
843SaraSkumavcRibnoRaketedaDa
844UrbanMravljaHotavljeRaketedaDa
845IrenaKoširHlavče njiveandrejčkidaDa
846MitjaHomecFužineandrejčkidaDa
847TinaKoširHlavče njiveandrejčkidaDa
848Erika KoširHlavče njiveandrejčkidaDa
849JakaKožuhGorenje brdoandrejčkidaDa
850Saša KožuhGorenje brdoandrejčkidaDa
851Nastja KoširHlavče njiveandrejčkidaDa
852TadejaKoširHlavče njiveandrejčkidaDa
853AndražKoširHlavče njiveandrejčkidaDa
854NatašaTavčarHlavče njiveandrejčkidaDa
855GašperDolencGabrovoandrejčkidaDa
856LukaKoširBukov vrhandrejčkidaDa
857JulijaKoširBukov vrhandrejčkidaDa
858JaniTavčarHlavče njiveandrejčkidaDa
859Primož TavčarHlavče NjiveandrejčkidaDa
860ValerijaPrimožičPodgoraandrejčkidaDa
861AnžeBogatajGorenje brdoandrejčkidaDa
862NatašaBenedičičMartinj Vrh 11aFEJST BABEdaDa
863LauraBenedičičMartinj Vrh 43FEJST BABEdaDa
864NežaMohoričGolica 7FEJST BABEdaDa
865AnaMezegDebeni 4aFEJST BABEdaDa
866NikaPotočnikBrebovnica 8aFEJST BABEdaDa
867JakobKrižajKranjPoslednji Dom Samskih Žrebcev in menedaDa
868Janj KernKranjPoslednji Dom Samskih Žrebcev in menedaDa
869NejcPišlarKranjPoslednji Dom Samskih Žrebcev in menedaDa
870MihaStareKranjPoslednji Dom Samskih Žrebcev in menedaDa
871ŽigaHartmanKranjPoslednji Dom Samskih Žrebcev in menedaDa
872Domen PodlipnikKranjPoslednji Dom Samskih Žrebcev in menedaDa
873NejcZajecKranjPoslednji Dom Samskih Žrebcev in menedaDa
874RokPrimožičKranjPoslednji Dom Samskih Žrebcev in menedaDa
875BlažTavčarKranjPoslednji Dom Samskih Žrebcev in menedaDa
876RokBajtKranjPoslednji Dom Samskih Žrebcev in menedaDa
877KlavdijaKejžarZali LogMorostarji 😀daDa
878MartaHabjanZali LogMorostarji 😀daDa
879Veronika BenedičičMartinj VrhMorostarji 😀daDa
880PrimožKožuhČrni VrhMorostarji 😀daDa
Št.ImePriimekKrajEkipaPotrjenoPlačano
881BlažNusdorferAjdovščina#narobezivimdaDa
882MarkoNusdorferLjubljana#narobezivimdaDa
883Nejc FurlanAjdovščina#narobezivimdaDa
884MatejLukancicSoricaCarjidaNe
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23